Values Scorecard
Please wait ...
0%
Values Scorecard
Total records in survey : 2

Results
Number of records in this query:1510
Total records in survey:1510
Percentage of total:100.00%
   
Field summary for 1(1)
Rate these behaviours
[Any old text will do for the purpose of this test]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 1 0.07% 0.07%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 1 0.07% 0.07%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases2100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1508 99.87%  
Arithmetic mean  4 
Standard deviation 1.41 

   
Field summary for 1(2)
Rate these behaviours
[DEF]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.07%
2 (2) 1 0.07%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 1 0.07%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.07%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases2100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1508 99.87%  
Arithmetic mean  3 
Standard deviation 1.41 

   
Field summary for 1(3)
Rate these behaviours
[GHI]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 2 0.13%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.13%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases2100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1508 99.87%  
Arithmetic mean  4 
Standard deviation 0 

   
Field summary for 1(4)
Rate these behaviours
[KLM]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 1 0.07%  
5 (5) 1 0.07% 0.13%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases2100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1508 99.87%  
Arithmetic mean  4.5 
Standard deviation 0.71 

   
Field summary for 1(5)
Rate these behaviours
[NOP]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 1 0.07% 0.07%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 1 0.07%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.07%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases2100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1508 99.87%  
Arithmetic mean  2.5 
Standard deviation 2.12