Demonstration Survey
Please wait ...
0%
Demonstration Survey
Total records in survey : 2

Results
Number of records in this query:49
Total records in survey:49
Percentage of total:100.00%
   
Field summary for Q00001
5 point choice
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 1 3.23% 6.45%
2 (2) 1 3.23%  
3 (3) 1 3.23% 3.23%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 4 12.90% 12.90%
Sum (Answers)7100.00%100.00%
Number of cases25100.00% 
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  
Arithmetic mean  3.71 
Standard deviation 1.7 

   
Field summary for Q00002
5 point choice emoticon
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 3 8.11% 10.81%
2 (2) 1 2.70%  
3 (3) 2 5.41% 5.41%
4 (4) 3 8.11%  
5 (5) 4 10.81% 18.92%
Sum (Answers)13100.00%100.00%
Number of cases25100.00% 
No answer 12 24.49%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  
Arithmetic mean  3.31 
Standard deviation 1.6 

   
Field summary for Q00003
5 point choice star
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 6.45%
2 (2) 2 6.45%  
3 (3) 2 6.45% 6.45%
4 (4) 2 6.45%  
5 (5) 1 3.23% 9.68%
Sum (Answers)7100.00%100.00%
Number of cases25100.00% 
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  
Arithmetic mean  3.29 
Standard deviation 1.11 

Field summary for Q00004
Drop down
Answer Count Percentage
Choice 1 (A1) 4 8.16%  
Choice 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
Choice 3 (A3) 1 2.04%  
No answer 20 40.82%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  

Field summary for Q00005
drop down with other
Answer Count Percentage
Choice 1 (A1) 4 8.16%  
Choice 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
Choice 3 (A3) 1 2.04%  
Other 2 4.08%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  

Field summary for Q00006
List Radio
Answer Count Percentage
Strongly Agree (1) 3 6.12%  
Agree (2) 0 0.00%  
Neutral (3) 1 2.04%  
Disagree (4) 0 0.00%  
Strongly Disagree (5) 1 2.04%  
No answer 20 40.82%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  

Field summary for Q00007
List Radio with other
Answer Count Percentage
Strongly Agree (1) 2 4.08%  
Agree (2) 0 0.00%  
Neutral (3) 1 2.04%  
Disagree (4) 0 0.00%  
Strongly Disagree (5) 2 4.08%  
Other 0 0.00%  
No answer 20 40.82%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  

Field summary for Q00008
List with Comment
Answer Count Percentage
almost never (1) 1 2.04%  
sometimes (2) 1 2.04%  
often (3) 1 2.04%  
very often (4) 1 2.04%  
almost always (5) 1 2.04%  
Comments 3 6.12%  
No answer 20 40.82%  
Not completed or Not displayed 24 48.98%  

Field summary for Q00009(SQ001)
Array
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage
almost never (1) 0 0.00%  
sometimes (2) 0 0.00%  
often (3) 0 0.00%  
very often (4) 1 2.04%  
almost always (5) 1 2.04%  
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00009(SQ002)
Array
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage
almost never (1) 0 0.00%  
sometimes (2) 0 0.00%  
often (3) 0 0.00%  
very often (4) 0 0.00%  
almost always (5) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00009(SQ003)
Array
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage
almost never (1) 0 0.00%  
sometimes (2) 0 0.00%  
often (3) 0 0.00%  
very often (4) 0 0.00%  
almost always (5) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00010(SQ001)
Array q10 point choice
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 1 2.04%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 1 2.04%  
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00010(SQ002)
Array q10 point choice
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00010(SQ003)
Array q10 point choice
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

   
Field summary for Q00011(SQ001)
Array 5 point choice
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 1 3.03% 3.03%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 1 3.03% 3.03%
Sum (Answers)2100.00%100.00%
Number of cases18100.00% 
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  
Arithmetic mean  3 
Standard deviation 2.83 

   
Field summary for Q00011(SQ002)
Array 5 point choice
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)00%0%
Number of cases18100.00% 
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  
Arithmetic mean  0 
Standard deviation 0 

   
Field summary for Q00011(SQ003)
Array 5 point choice
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)00%0%
Number of cases18100.00% 
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  
Arithmetic mean  0 
Standard deviation 0 

Field summary for Q00012(SQ001)
Array (Increase/Same/Decrease)
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage
Increase (I) 1 2.04%  
Same (S) 0 0.00%  
Decrease (D) 1 2.04%  
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00012(SQ002)
Array (Increase/Same/Decrease)
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage
Increase (I) 0 0.00%  
Same (S) 0 0.00%  
Decrease (D) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00012(SQ003)
Array (Increase/Same/Decrease)
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage
Increase (I) 0 0.00%  
Same (S) 0 0.00%  
Decrease (D) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ001][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 1] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 1 2.04%  
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 32 65.31%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ001][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 1] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ001][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 1] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ002][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 2] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 17 34.69%  
Not completed or Not displayed 32 65.31%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ002][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 2] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ002][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 2] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ003][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 3] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 17 34.69%  
Not completed or Not displayed 32 65.31%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ003][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 3] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00013[SQ003][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) allow text
[Question 3] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ001][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 1] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 1 2.04%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 1 2.04%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 16 32.65%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ001][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 1] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ001][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 1] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ002][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 2] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ002][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 2] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ002][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 2] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ003][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 3] [criteria 1]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ003][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 3] [criteria 2]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00014[SQ003][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) - don't allow text 
[Question 3] [criteria 3]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00017(SQ001)
Array (yes, no, uncertain)
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
Uncertain (U) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00017(SQ002)
Array (yes, no, uncertain)
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
Uncertain (U) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00017(SQ003)
Array (yes, no, uncertain)
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
Uncertain (U) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00018(SQ001)
Array (by column)
[Question 1]
Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00018(SQ002)
Array (by column)
[Question 2]
Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00018(SQ003)
Array (by column)
[Question 3]
Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 1][Label 1]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 1][Label 2]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
other criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 2][Label 1]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 2][Label 2]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
other criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 3][Label 1]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00019 [Question 3][Label 2]

Array dual scale

Answer Count Percentage
other criteria 1 (A1) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 2 (A2) 0 0.00%  
other criteria 3 (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 18 36.73%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 63.27%  

Field summary for Q00023
Gender
Answer Count Percentage
Female (F) 0 0.00%  
Male (M) 1 2.04%  
No answer 12 24.49%  
Not completed or Not displayed 36 73.47%  

Field summary for Q00025 [question 1]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00025 [question 2]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00025 [question 3]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00026 [question 1]:
Multiple numerical input (must add up to a defined amount or range)
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00026 [question 2]:
Multiple numerical input (must add up to a defined amount or range)
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00026 [question 3]:
Multiple numerical input (must add up to a defined amount or range)
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00027 [question 1]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 8.0000000000
Standard deviation 4
Average 4
Minimum 0.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 4
Maximum 8.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00027 [question 2]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 9.5000000000
Standard deviation 2.75
Average 4.75
Minimum 2.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 4.75
Maximum 7.5000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00027 [question 3]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for Q00028 [question 1]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 8.0000000000
Standard deviation 1
Average 4
Minimum 3.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 4
Maximum 5.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00028 [question 2]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 3
Sum 13.0000000000
Standard deviation 0.94
Average 4.33
Minimum 3.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 5
Maximum 5.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00028 [question 3]:
Multiple numerical input using sliders (must add up to defined amount)
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 9.0000000000
Standard deviation 0.5
Average 4.5
Minimum 4.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 4.5
Maximum 5.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00029:
Numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 1
Sum 5.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 5
Minimum 5.0000000000
Maximum 5.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for Q00030 [1]
Ranking[Ranking 1]
Answer Count Percentage
South Australia (SA) 3 6.12%  
Not completed or Not displayed 46 93.88%  

Field summary for Q00033
Yes/no
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 2 4.08%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
No answer 11 22.45%  
Not completed or Not displayed 36 73.47%  

Field summary for Q00040
Multiple choice
Answer Count Percentage
Sub question 1 (1) 1 2.04%  
Sub question 2 (2) 1 2.04%  
Sub question 3 (3) 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 40 81.63%  

Field summary for Q00041
Multiple choice with comments
Sub question 1 0 0.00%  
Sub question 2 0 0.00%  
Sub question 3 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 40 81.63%  


 

LimeSurvey is Free software
Donate